ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14544003
nr 1454 4003
GICLÉE
Per-Ola Andersson, "Komposition". Signed, numbered 31/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x31 cm, unframed,
Per-Ola Andersson, "Komposition". Signerad, numrerad 31/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x31 cm, oramat löst blad
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:51:24